YungBlood

Member(s) :

YungBlood,Lil P,T-Top,Skinzo

Artist Status :

Unsigned

Hip-Hop Inspirations :

Bun B,Master P,DMX,Biggie,2 Pac

Favorite Artists :

Lil Boosie,Wiz ,Yo Gotti,Gucci Mane,T.I.

Top 3 Hip-Hop Songs of All-Time :

Bio Top

Birth name: Xavier Washington
Born: September 13, 1990  (age 21)
Charleston, South Carolina
Origin: James Island, United States
Genres: Hip hop
Occupations: Rapper
Years active: 2007–present
Labels: BURNIN UP/ TONE MIXX Ent.
Associated acts: T-TOP, LIL P, SKINZO, COOLIE, FRANK SKEE, BRISCO & LIL FRED

DiscographyTop

Tracks/Live Shows/etc. Top

No
Song
Album
Listen
Price
Explicit Lyrics
1
Pull Dat Trigga.mp3 Greatest Hitz
.mp4 player
.99
Yes
2
Survival Of Tha Realest.mp3 Greatest Hitz
.mp4 player
.99
Yes
3
Different Views.mp3 Greatest Hitz
.mp4 player
.99
Yes
4
Bitch Niggaz.mp3 Greatest Hitz
.mp4 player
.99
Yes
5
Betta Bust.mp3 Greatest Hitz
.mp4 player
.99
Yes
6
Where Dem Niggaz @.mp3 Greatest Hitz
.mp4 player
.99
Yes
7
Yall Hate It.mp3 Greatest Hitz
.mp4 player
.99
Yes
8
Flexin.mp3 Greatest Hitz
.mp4 player
.99
Yes
Total Tracks    (8)

Photos Top

Shows/EventsTop

No
Event Title
Location
Date
Details

Contact Top

Name*:
Artist Contact Details
Artist: YungBlood
Phone:
Mobile:
Facebook:
Twitter:
Email: tme843@yahoo.com
Email:*
Phone:
Mobile:
Subject:*
Message:*
 

Check This Out (View All)

Player Not Supported By Browser